Sodniki: | Rozman Kristian (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Jure Zaviršek | |
3 | Urban Tavčar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Tark Arslanov | |
6 | Andraž Masle | |
7 | Tilen Lipovac | K |
8 | Nik Okorn | |
9 | Juš Apostolovski | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
11 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Slavko Gojković | |
14 | Dejan Pandža | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
17 | Gašper Bojko |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Dan Rubido | V |
2 | Matevž Ogrin | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Bor Cerlini | K |
5 | Matija Lukežič | |
6 | Nik Medič Slaček | |
7 | Jan Ambrožič | |
8 | Leon Šteblaj | |
9 | Julijan Benedetič | |
10 | Mark Seliškar | |
11 | Gal Habjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gašper Rojec | V |
14 | Alex Marolt Nagode | |
15 | Jaka Turk | |
16 | Tine Kustec | |
17 | Nejc Popovič Krajzler | |
18 | Davor Ivančič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Žiga Starič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Ambrožič | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Julijan Benedetič | 0 : 2 | 29' | |
Matija Lukežič | 0 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gojković / Kolenc Verbič | 27' | |||
Lešnjak / Arslanov | 31' | |||
Kustec / Benedetič | 56' | |||
Jan Ambrožič | 62' | |||
Pandža / Tavčar | 67' | |||
Bojko / Okorn | 67' | |||
Popovič Krajzler / Medič Slaček | 67' | |||
Keržič / Gojković | 71' | |||
Ivančič / Ambrožič | 75' | |||
Turk / Ivančič | 83' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 6 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |