Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Nejc Miličić Eržen | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Maks Fister | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Markež | V |
13 | Enej Valjavec | |
15 | Tim Notersberg | |
16 | Gal Mohorič | |
17 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
18 | Ken Kasapović |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
2 | Anej Peras | |
3 | Lan Kovačič | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
19 | Lev Žunec | K |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
7 | Veron Tavčar | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
10 | Diego Japić | |
14 | Luka Kovačević | |
18 | Žan Reščič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maks Fister | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Anej Peras | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Miha Kolenc (11m) | 2 : 1 | 50' | |
Miha Kolenc | 3 : 1 | 57' | |
Maks Fister | 4 : 1 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Primožič | 33' | |||
Kovačević / Majstorović | 53' | |||
Reščič / Konjedic | 60' | |||
Valjavec / Fister | 67' | |||
Kasapović / Potočnik | 67' | |||
Grega Plajnšek | 70' | |||
Japić / Žunec | 76' | |||
Faganelj / Peras | 76' | |||
Notersberg / Korent Vodnik | 76' | |||
Čebašek / Rihtar | 82' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |