1. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT |  30.08.2020 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 3

Tabor Klančar Žerjavi


Sodniki: Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sulič Tomaž
Št. gledalcev: 30
Vitanest Bilje
1 Martin Tulisso V
4 Miha Faganelj
5 Matevž Kavčič
7 Veron Tavčar
8 Samo Tomasetig
11 Tilen Ipavec
15 Mićo Majstorović
16 Nejc Konjedic
17 Žan Blažič
19 Lev Žunec K
20 Andraž Furlan


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Vuk V
3 Lan Kovačič
6 Miha Nemec
9 Milan Lapčević
13 Grega Plajnšek
14 Luka Kovačević
18 Žan Reščič

Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
1 William David Hovelja V
2 Tim Mahne Vatovec
5 Žan Udovič
9 Anel Balić
10 Alex Petrović
11 Andrew Agnoletti
14 Matic Kompare K
15 Teo Gajšak
16 Leonardo Villatora
17 Blaž Mevlja
20 Gioele Vincenzo Legiša


Rezervni igralci
3 Raffaele Borsato
4 Aleks Gogić
6 Dejan Đuričin
7 Staš Mijatović
8 Giacomo Loggia
13 Jure Gec

Trener
Borut Jermol

Trener
Uroš Barut

Sodnik
Aleks Kodrič

Zadetki
Leonardo Villatora 0 : 1 15'
Andrew Agnoletti 0 : 2 75'
Dejan Đuričin 0 : 3 80'

Dogodki
Miha Faganelj 14'
Mićo Majstorović 20'
Veron Tavčar 38'
Alex Petrović 41'
Menjava Reščič /  Kavčič 42'
Menjava Nemec /  Faganelj 46'
Menjava Kovačič /  Tomasetig 46'
Žan Udovič 50'
William David Hovelja 51'
Menjava Lapčević /  Tavčar 57'
Menjava Plajnšek /  Blažič 57'
Menjava Gec /  Legiša 57'
Menjava Đuričin /  Villatora 57'
Jure Gec 60'
Tim Mahne Vatovec 78'
Menjava Mijatović /  Balić 82'
Menjava Loggia /  Petrović 84'
Menjava Gogić /  Gec 89'
Tim Mahne Vatovec 90'

1. krog
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Šenčur
ATET Dren Vrhnika 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Interblock
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 5 Krka

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 7 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 8 15
3 Primorje eMundia 5 13
4 Interblock 5 11
5 Šobec Lesce 6 10
6 Krka 6 9
7 Šenčur 5 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 6 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 6 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 5 3
11 Elta Izola 7 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 6 0

STRELCI
1. Domen Žur 6
Nik Bavec 6
Andrew Agnoletti 6
4. Dejan Đuričin 4
Miha Kolenc 4
6. Aljaž Pirc 3
Gregor Piškur 3
Lovrenc Mulej 3
Miha Kopatin 3
10. Rene Širok 2
Thomas Breganti 2
Okobe Georges Diohore 2
Leon Rep 2
Bor Cerlini 2
Jakob Rems 2
Maks Pogačar 2
Val Kmetič 2
Tilen Ipavec 2
Oskar Oderlap 2
Jan Cerar 2

DELI NA