Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Podboršek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
3 | Gregor Piškur | |
4 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
7 | Jan Cerar | K |
9 | Tijam Kladnik | |
10 | Uroš Tomić | |
11 | Val Kmetič | |
14 | Anže Sojer | |
16 | Nejc Lun | |
18 | Maks Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Teo Krupić | |
15 | Dennis Bandur | |
17 | Nejc Kotnik | |
19 | Jakob Kotar | |
20 | Sanel Hotić |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Maks Fister | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Matija Potočnik | |
20 | Nejc Miličić Eržen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Markež | V |
13 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
14 | Klemen Slatnar | |
16 | Gal Mohorič | |
17 | Enej Valjavec | |
18 | Ken Kasapović | |
19 | Tim Notersberg |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Kmetič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Gregor Piškur | 2 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Pernuš | 42' | |||
Maj Primožič | 42' | |||
Kasapović / Fister | 46' | |||
Kotar / Kmetič | 53' | |||
Krupić / Lun | 53' | |||
Klun / Tomić | 59' | |||
Valjavec / Korent Vodnik | 61' | |||
Notersberg / Kasapović | 74' | |||
Bandur / Kladnik | 78' | |||
Slatnar / Janc | 78' | |||
Kotnik / Podkrajšek | 81' | |||
Lucas Erjavšek | 84' | |||
Mohorič / Potočnik | 88' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |