2. krog |  Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč |  15.08.2020 ob 17.00

Drava Ptuj

2 : 3

Fužinar Vzajemci


Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novarlič Zoran
Št. gledalcev: 10
Drava Ptuj
1 Anej Milić V
5 Drilon Kryeziu
7 Matic Marcius
8 Temitope Samuel Nelson
9 Abdelahim Randy Njoya Montie
10 Anton Rogina K
15 Sandro Lukić-Grančić
22 Leon Martinčević
23 Jan Gassmann
27 Ian Ninkovic Quintana
36 Gabriele Piras


Rezervni igralci
13 Marko Klasinc V
2 Fran Šlamberger
4 Niko Drevenšek
11 Aldin Aganović
18 Simon Rogina
47 Jordan Oluwakayode Oluwatsin Akande
77 Petar Turković

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
7 Matej Potokar
10 Nik Fasvald
11 Edi Horvat
12 Roko Prša
16 Sandi Ćoralić
21 Kan Kovač
22 Žan Florjanc
25 Tadej Trdina K
44 Jure Grubelnik
45 Ioannis Tsivelekidis


Rezervni igralci
1 Anže Verbovšek V
3 Marko Malešević
5 Jur Driessen
18 Matic Pipuš
19 Matija Jezernik
32 Anže Turičnik
99 Anže Veronik Soldo

Trener
Jura Arsić

Trener
Davorin Previšič

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Žan Florjanc 0 : 1 13'
Matic Marcius 1 : 1 54'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 2 : 1 76'
Matej Potokar 2 : 2 78'
Tadej Trdina 2 : 3 79'

Dogodki
Jan Gassmann 9'
Jure Grubelnik 29'
Kan Kovač 36'
Menjava Aganović /  Kryeziu 44'
Menjava Malešević /  Kovač 65'
Matej Potokar 68'
Menjava Pipuš /  Prša 73'
Leon Martinčević 84'
Gabriele Piras 85'
Menjava Turković /  Marcius 89'
Jure Grubelnik 90'
Temitope Samuel Nelson 90'
Menjava Driessen /  Fasvald 91'
Tilen Marčič 92'
Matic Pipuš 93'

2. krog
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Brda 0 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krško 3 : 2 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 12 33
2 Krka 12 30
3 Roltek Dob 12 28
4 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 26
5 Nafta 1903 11 21
6 Vitanest Bilje 12 20
7 Triglav Kranj 12 16
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 12 15
9 Rudar Velenje 11 15
10 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 12 13
11 Krško 12 11
12 Drava Ptuj 12 10
13 Jadran Dekani 12 9
14 Primorje eMundia 12 9
15 Šmartno 1928 12 8
16 Brda 12 6

STRELCI
1. Kaheem Anthony Parris 11
2. Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma 10
3. Denis Petrovič 8
4. Luka Cerar 7
Jaka Bizjak 7
Kristijan Šipek 7
Sacha Varga 7
8. Marko Brekalo 6
Vice Kendeš 6
Tin Matić 6
Tadej Trdina 6
Marko Huč 6
Nermin Haljeta 6
Ester Sokler 6
15. Žan Nikolić 5
Mateo Verunica 5
17. Mark Zabukovnik 4
Thomas Breganti 4
Oliver Kregar 4
Antonio Đurić 4

DELI NA