8. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  17.10.2020 ob 15.00

Šmartno 1928

1 : 1

MB Tabor


Sodniki: Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Erker Andrej (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Audič Ladislav
Št. gledalcev: 1
Šmartno 1928
1 Mark Ferme V
2 Ožbej Kavšak
3 Enej Plazl
4 Maj Dogaris
6 Anže Majhen
7 Amadej Trbežnik
9 Aid Denaj Siočić
10 Matej Škrobar K
11 Leon Bulajić
13 Tino Mijošek
14 David Vidmar


Rezervni igralci
5 Tim Rene Pungartnik
8 Klemen Nahtigal
16 Juriy Anić
17 Tit Doberšek
18 Jaka Pečnik
19 Ajas Trumić

MB Tabor
1 Nejc Kresal V
2 Jakob Kompan
3 Luka Kosi
4 Filip Ivić
6 Matevž Vdovič
10 Žan Grandošek K
11 Matic Hasanagić
13 Žiga Strniša
14 Jan Jurič
17 Anej Vršič
19 Jan Patrik Gabrovec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
5 Maj Čertalič
7 Patrik Sakelšek
8 Elvis Bijelić
15 Lukas Kocmut
18 Patrik Majhen
20 Lovro Repič

Trener
David Cafuta

Trener
Rudi Viher

Sodnik
Rok Pišek

Zadetki
Amadej Trbežnik (11m) 1 : 0 45'
Žan Grandošek 1 : 1 72'

Dogodki
Jakob Kompan 15'
Luka Kosi 45'
Menjava Majhen /  Hasanagić 49'
Menjava Sakelšek /  Jurič 58'
Menjava Nahtigal /  Škrobar 69'
Menjava Anić /  Majhen 73'
Menjava Pečnik /  Siočić 80'
Menjava Pungartnik /  Bulajić 80'
Menjava Trumić /  Vidmar 80'

8. krog
Jarenina 0 : 4 Šampion
Miklavž 1 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 ONŠ Hajdina
Šmartno 1928 1 : 1 MB Tabor
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 3 Rudar Velenje
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 5 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA