6. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  03.10.2020 ob 10.00

Jarenina

3 : 3

MB Tabor


Sodniki: Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Nemet Slavko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ladinek Nuša
Št. gledalcev: 1
Jarenina
1 Jacques Tivadar K V
3 Alen Romih
4 Jan Senekovič
5 Lan Kmetič
6 Matic Grager
7 Marko Čuček Bezjak
8 Zal Lubej
9 Luka Zorec
11 Rene Škerget
17 Aldin Rošić
18 Lovro Markoli


Rezervni igralci
2 Patrick Verlak
10 Niko Črnčič
15 Luka Gole
16 Jaka Celcer
19 Žan Caf
21 Niko Kump

MB Tabor
1 Nejc Kresal V
3 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
6 Luka Kosi
9 Nik Weixl
10 Žan Grandošek K
13 Žiga Strniša
14 Jan Jurič
16 Filip Ivić
17 Anej Vršič
18 Patrik Majhen
19 Jakob Kompan


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
2 Maj Čertalič
5 Val Zupančič
7 Patrik Sakelšek
8 Elvis Bijelić
11 Matic Hasanagić
20 Lovro Repič

Trener
Vidko Karmel

Trener
Rudi Viher

Sodnik
Tjaša Misja

Zadetki
Jan Jurič 0 : 1 19'
Alen Romih 1 : 1 23'
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 1 : 2 67'
Marko Čuček Bezjak 2 : 2 71'
Rene Škerget 3 : 2 77'
Patrik Sakelšek 3 : 3 79'

Dogodki
Menjava Sakelšek /  Jurič 53'
Menjava Celcer /  Grager 58'
Menjava Črnčič /  Markoli 64'
Menjava Repič /  Ivić 71'
Žiga Strniša 77'
Menjava Bijelić /  Strniša 80'
Lovro Repič 80'

6. krog
Jarenina 3 : 3 MB Tabor
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Miklavž
Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Šampion 1 : 0 Krško
NŠ Dravograd 2 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Vipoll Veržej 4 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA