3. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  12.09.2020 ob 11.00

ONŠ Hajdina

0 : 3

MB Tabor


Sodniki: Pintarić Zlatko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ferenčak Branko
Št. gledalcev: 40
ONŠ Hajdina
1 Bor Bregant V
5 Danijel Červek
6 Florjan Gašparič
8 Aleš Cvetko K
9 Leon Wolf
10 Aljaž Verlak
11 Aljaž Janžekovič
14 Žiga Kokot
15 Luka Bohinec
18 Žan Hanžel
19 Tadej Murko


Rezervni igralci
21 Anže Šibila V
4 Alen Jambriško
7 Rok Cesar
13 Luka Pišek Svenšek
16 Timotej Kokol Krajnc
17 Lan Glažar

MB Tabor
12 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
6 Jakob Kompan
14 Filip Ivić
16 Žan Grandošek K
19 Luka Kosi
21 Anej Vršič
25 Žiga Strniša
44 Matevž Vdovič
55 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
80 Patrik Sakelšek
88 Matic Hasanagić


Rezervni igralci
1 Nejc Kresal V
17 Nik Weixl
18 Miha Gajšek
22 Jan Jurič
51 Elvis Bijelić
73 Val Zupančič
81 Lovro Repič

Trener
Sebastjan Jambriško

Trener
Rudi Viher

Sodnik
Zlatko Pintarić

Zadetki
Anej Vršič 0 : 1 6'
Luka Kosi 0 : 2 21'
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 0 : 3 65'

Dogodki
Menjava Cesar /  Janžekovič 25'
Menjava Jambriško /  Murko 30'
Menjava Repič /  Strniša 41'
Menjava Jurič /  Kosi 41'
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 48'
Matevž Vdovič 50'
Menjava Pišek Svenšek /  Bohinec 60'
Menjava Bijelić /  Ivić 63'
Menjava Kokol Krajnc /  Hanžel 65'
Jan Jurič 66'
Aljaž Verlak 70'
Menjava Glažar /  Gašparič 72'
Menjava Gajšek /  Gabrovec 72'
Menjava Weixl /  Vdovič 72'
Anej Vršič 82'

3. krog
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 3 MB Tabor
Miklavž 2 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 : 2 Šampion
Vipoll Veržej 2 : 3 Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Šampion 8 21
2 Rudar Velenje 8 21
3 Krško 8 16
4 Vipoll Veržej 8 15
5 Miklavž 8 15
6 MB Tabor 8 12
7 NŠ Dravograd 8 10
8 Jarenina 8 8
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 6
10 ONŠ Hajdina 8 6
11 Šmartno 1928 8 5
12 Nafta 1903 8 4

STRELCI
1. Niki Radovič 10
2. Jure Zupan 7
3. Alen Romih 6
Maj Drobne 6
5. Adam Marcen 5
Jan Patrik Gabrovec 5
7. Nik Jančič 4
Žiga Ozbetič 4
Aljaž Verlak 4
Luka Schöndorfer 4
val Mihalič Rader 4
Elmir Avdić 4
13. Alen Vertačnik 3
Matic Donša 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak 3
Amadej Škraban 3
Tarik Abbas 3
Noa Ivančić 3
19. Patrik Sakelšek 2
Timotej Jagodič 2

DELI NA