Sodniki: | Borovič Damjan (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Gönc Ludvik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
4 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Luka Kosi | |
10 | Žan Grandošek | K |
11 | Matic Hasanagić | |
14 | Jan Jurič | |
16 | Filip Ivić | |
17 | Anej Vršič | |
18 | Patrik Majhen | |
19 | Jakob Kompan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Miha Gajšek | |
5 | Žiga Strniša | |
7 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
8 | Elvis Bijelić | |
9 | Nik Weixl | |
15 | Theodor Podojsteršek | |
20 | Lovro Repič |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urh Eberl | V |
4 | Boštjan Adan | K |
8 | Aljaž Gril | |
13 | Renato Merlak | |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
47 | Val Malec | |
55 | Marko Stojkovič | |
56 | Gašper Cugmas | |
88 | Alen Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Edmond Prestreši | |
11 | Miha Žerjav | |
14 | Gal Štern | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
84 | Albin Veselaj | |
90 | Lan Jenšac |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Boris Mernik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Borovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Hasanagić | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Žiga Strniša | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Patrik Sakelšek | 3 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 27' | |||
Gašper Cugmas | 34' | |||
Veselaj / Podvršnik | 41' | |||
Strniša / Majhen | 41' | |||
Žerjav / Gril | 44' | |||
Brence / Hren | 52' | |||
Sakelšek / Jurič | 59' | |||
Urh Eberl | 62' | |||
Štern / Malec | 64' | |||
Anej Vršič | 65' | |||
Bijelić / Vršič | 67' | |||
Miha Žerjav | 72' | |||
Jenšac / Vodovnik | 75' | |||
Weixl / Kompan | 75' | |||
Repič / Kosi | 75' | |||
Elvis Bijelić | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 12 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |