8. krog |  Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT |  17.10.2020 ob 13.00

Nafta 1903

4 : 0

ONŠ Hajdina


Sodniki: Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokol Miro
Št. gledalcev: 1
Nafta 1903
1 Miha Novak K V
3 Matej Mihaljuš
4 David Partlić
6 Rene Jaušovec
7 Lovro Koščak
8 David Jožef Horvath
9 Matej Mezga
11 Bruno Šimunković
13 Dino Murković
19 Jan Plej
20 Antonio Martinjaš


Rezervni igralci
10 Niko Frančić V
17 Tine Sobočan
18 Nik Sakelšek
23 Hunor Levente Varga

ONŠ Hajdina
12 Tibor Zupanič V
2 Timotej Jelen
3 Filip Vidovič
4 Matija Bojnec
5 Tilen Rajh
7 Miha Krajnc
8 Jure Glodež K
9 Nik Pavalec
10 Nik Zupanič
15 Rok Horvat
17 Alen Ostroško


Rezervni igralci
1 Timotej Zorec V
6 Dario Ivančič
11 Luka Pišek Svenšek
13 Lan Glažar
14 Gal Žirovnik

Trener
Silvester Bažika

Trener
Sandi Mertelj

Sodnik
Tilen Kocbek

Zadetki
Lovro Koščak 1 : 0 19'
Filip Vidovič (ag) 2 : 0 40'
Lovro Koščak 3 : 0 72'
Bruno Šimunković 4 : 0 77'

Dogodki
Tilen Rajh 38'
Menjava Ivančič /  Krajnc 46'
Menjava Pišek Svenšek /  Ostroško 46'
Menjava Sakelšek /  Jaušovec 64'
Menjava Frančić /  Mezga 64'
Luka Pišek Svenšek 66'
Jan Plej 66'
Menjava Žirovnik /  Zupanič 68'
Menjava Sobočan /  Martinjaš 75'
Menjava Varga /  Šimunković 78'
Menjava Glažar /  Bojnec 80'

8. krog
Jarenina 1 : 4 Šampion
Miklavž 2 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
Šmartno 1928 2 : 7 MB Tabor
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 3 Krško
Vipoll Veržej 0 : 5 Rudar Velenje

LESTVICA
1 Miklavž 8 19
2 Krško 8 18
3 Šampion 8 16
4 NŠ Dravograd 7 14
5 Rudar Velenje 7 12
6 MB Tabor 8 11
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 11
8 Nafta 1903 8 10
9 Vipoll Veržej 8 9
10 Jarenina 8 7
11 Šmartno 1928 8 4
12 ONŠ Hajdina 8 4

STRELCI
1. Luka Filipović 7
2. Luka Ciringer 6
Kevin Novak 6
4. Gal Pesjak 5
Nejc Čavnik 5
Lovro Koščak 5
Marcel Blaj 5
Klemen Kozjak 5
9. Tin Mustač 4
Florian Jonuzaj 4
Michael Rakar 4
12. Žiga Sojč 3
Luka Jelen 3
Nino Franci 3
Edin Žnidarič 3
Andraž Zupanc 3
Jure Kokol 3
Juš Emeršič 3
Hamza Kamenjaš 3
20. Niko Frančić 2

DELI NA