3. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  12.09.2020 ob 13.00

ONŠ Hajdina

0 : 0

MB Tabor


Sodniki: Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Pintarić Zlatko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ferenčak Branko
Št. gledalcev: 40
ONŠ Hajdina
1 Timotej Zorec K V
3 Filip Vidovič
4 Matija Bojnec
5 Tilen Rajh
6 Dario Ivančič
7 Miha Krajnc
8 Jure Glodež
9 Nik Pavalec
11 Tomas Sagadin
15 Rok Horvat
18 Timotej Jelen


Rezervni igralci
12 Tibor Zupanič V
10 Nik Zupanič
13 Miha Galun
14 Gal Žirovnik
16 Vid Masten
17 Alen Ostroško

MB Tabor
12 Dominik Drolc V
2 Žiga Pečnik
4 Rok Štuhec
5 Lan Martin Kompan K
6 Žiga Djurovič
8 Luka Polanič
9 Matjaž Smolko
13 Mahir Mumanović
18 Anei Polanec
19 Dejan Bijelić
20 Tai Kokol


Rezervni igralci
1 Nino Mihelak V
3 Jure Korošec
7 Žan Levačič
11 Luka Filipović
14 Janik Premrov
15 Roki Medved
17 Blaž Kocijan

Trener
Aleksander Verlak

Trener
Franci Kolarič

Sodnik
Lukas Gregorinčič

Zadetki

Dogodki
Anei Polanec 11'
Matjaž Smolko 40'
Menjava Zupanič /  Krajnc 46'
Menjava Filipović /  Smolko 46'
Menjava Kocijan /  Pečnik 46'
Menjava Medved /  Bijelić 46'
Blaž Kocijan 55'
Matija Bojnec 64'
Menjava Levačič /  Kokol 65'
Menjava Ostroško /  Glodež 66'
Menjava Žirovnik /  Jelen 77'
Menjava Masten /  Ivančič 85'
Filip Vidovič 87'

3. krog
Nafta 1903 1 : 5 NŠ Dravograd
ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 0 MB Tabor
Miklavž 6 : 1 Šmartno 1928
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 1 Šampion
Vipoll Veržej 4 : 2 Jarenina
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Krško

LESTVICA
1 Miklavž 8 19
2 Krško 8 18
3 Šampion 8 16
4 NŠ Dravograd 7 14
5 Rudar Velenje 7 12
6 MB Tabor 8 11
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 11
8 Nafta 1903 8 10
9 Vipoll Veržej 8 9
10 Jarenina 8 7
11 Šmartno 1928 8 4
12 ONŠ Hajdina 8 4

STRELCI
1. Luka Filipović 7
2. Luka Ciringer 6
Kevin Novak 6
4. Gal Pesjak 5
Nejc Čavnik 5
Lovro Koščak 5
Marcel Blaj 5
Klemen Kozjak 5
9. Tin Mustač 4
Florian Jonuzaj 4
Michael Rakar 4
12. Žiga Sojč 3
Luka Jelen 3
Nino Franci 3
Edin Žnidarič 3
Andraž Zupanc 3
Jure Kokol 3
Juš Emeršič 3
Hamza Kamenjaš 3
20. Niko Frančić 2

DELI NA