2. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor |  05.09.2020 ob 16.30

MB Tabor

0 : 1

Kety Emmi Bistrica


Sodniki: Gönc Ludvik (glavni sodnik), Vučko Mavricij (1. pomoč), Borovič Damjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Črnko Petra
Št. gledalcev:
MB Tabor
12 Dominik Drolc V
3 Mahir Mumanović
4 Rok Štuhec
5 Lan Martin Kompan K
6 Žiga Djurovič
7 Žan Levačič
8 Luka Polanič
9 Matjaž Smolko
15 Roki Medved
18 Anei Polanec
20 Tai Kokol


Rezervni igralci
1 Nino Mihelak V
2 Žiga Pečnik
11 Jakša Barać
13 Luka Fesel
14 Janik Premrov
16 Dejan Bijelić
17 Blaž Kocijan

Kety Emmi Bistrica
13 Primož Fridrih V
3 Klemen Pesek
4 Anej Albreht
8 Rožle Slaček K
9 Zal Zanič
24 Žan Košir
28 Nino Mernik
30 Matic Pušnik
55 Dominik Mlinar
80 Vito Draganić
82 Lan Šket


Rezervni igralci
20 Matija Pečovnik
27 Dan Kapun
32 Mišel Glinšek
77 Tibor Roj

Trener
Franci Kolarič

Trener
Gorazd Šket

Sodnik
Ludvik Gönc

Zadetki
Anej Albreht 0 : 1 42'

Dogodki
Klemen Pesek 41'
Menjava Glinšek /  Albreht 46'
Menjava Roj /  Zanič 46'
Tai Kokol 48'
Lan Šket 50'
Menjava Bijelić /  Medved 56'
Menjava Fesel /  Djurovič 56'
Mišel Glinšek 71'
Matic Pušnik 74'
Menjava Pečovnik /  Draganić 78'
Menjava Kocijan /  Smolko 78'
Menjava Premrov /  Levačič 78'
Blaž Kocijan 81'
Menjava Kapun /  Pušnik 85'
Matija Pečovnik 89'

2. krog
Jarenina 1 : 5 Rudar Velenje
Šmartno 1928 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
MB Tabor 0 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Krško 2 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
NŠ Dravograd 6 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
Šampion 2 : 5 Miklavž

LESTVICA
1 Miklavž 8 19
2 Krško 8 18
3 Šampion 8 16
4 NŠ Dravograd 7 14
5 Rudar Velenje 7 12
6 MB Tabor 8 11
7 Kety Emmi Bistrica 8 11
8 Nafta 1903 8 10
9 Vipoll Veržej 8 9
10 Jarenina 8 7
11 Šmartno 1928 8 4
12 ONŠ Hajdina 8 4

STRELCI
1. Luka Filipović 7
2. Luka Ciringer 6
Kevin Novak 6
4. Gal Pesjak 5
Nejc Čavnik 5
Lovro Koščak 5
Marcel Blaj 5
Klemen Kozjak 5
9. Tin Mustač 4
Florian Jonuzaj 4
Michael Rakar 4
12. Žiga Sojč 3
Luka Jelen 3
Nino Franci 3
Edin Žnidarič 3
Andraž Zupanc 3
Jure Kokol 3
Juš Emeršič 3
Hamza Kamenjaš 3
20. Niko Frančić 2

DELI NA