10. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  17.10.2020 ob 15.00

TKK Tolmin

1 : 2

Postojna


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 70
TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
7 Žiga Jančič
8 Bine Kavčič
9 Matic Perše
10 Tine Kravanja K
11 Goran Trivunović
17 Nejc Kumer
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
3 Gregor Kos
5 Tine Zornik
18 Luka Rutar
19 Mehdi Naël Tavasoli Kalebasti

Postojna
12 Danijel Starčić K V
4 Vladislav Friesen
6 Tin Gašper Jović
8 Martin Doći
11 Darren Ram Appanah
13 Tim Snoj
15 Miha Ferjančič
16 Andrea Nicotra
19 David Darmanović
20 Adis Agić
21 Romario Cekaj


Rezervni igralci
1 Šime Žilić V
7 Nassim Lassoued
9 Steve Jason Njemane Tanga
14 Slama Sofiane
17 Alen Agić
22 Giovani Goncalves Antonio

Trener
Saša Kolman

Trener
Salvatore Bianchetti

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Darren Ram Appanah 0 : 1 15'
Tine Zornik 1 : 1 74'
Steve Jason Njemane Tanga 1 : 2 87'

Dogodki
Darren Ram Appanah 21'
Menjava Konec /  Mavrič 24'
Menjava Zornik /  Šturm 46'
Menjava Kos /  Trivunović 46'
Tim Kutin 47'
Dani Perše 54'
Vladislav Friesen 54'
Danjel Rakušček 59'
David Darmanović 60'
Menjava Tavasoli Kalebasti /  Jančič 68'
Menjava Njemane Tanga /  Doći 72'
Adis Agić 76'
Menjava Goncalves Antonio /  Agić 78'
Menjava Rutar /  Perše 80'
Menjava Lassoued /  Appanah 84'
Mehdi Naël Tavasoli Kalebasti 91'

10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Elta Izola
Zagorje 0 : 0 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 0 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Postojna
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
Ilirija 1911  :  Sava Kranj
Adria  :  Šobec Lesce

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA