Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Zagorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Zakonšek | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
5 | Kristijan Šmid | |
7 | Tilen Mlinar | K |
8 | Luka Šink Kos | |
9 | Žan Zupančič | |
10 | Matija Kranjc | |
11 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Samir Smajlović | |
16 | Matija Kosmač | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Glažar | V |
3 | Luka Resnik | |
4 | Mark Lipovšek | |
13 | Muhizin Mehmedović | |
18 | Benjamin Menard |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Klemenčič | V |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | K |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
9 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | |
22 | Blaž Dobnikar | |
28 | Luka Bobnar | |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Novak | |
5 | Tilen Avguštin | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
13 | Aleks Šmitran | |
14 | Matic Volčič | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
99 | Anže Rožman |
Trener |
---|
Anton Škofca |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 25' | |||
Kristijan Šmid | 28' | |||
Volčič / Bobnar | 46' | |||
Janežič / Dobnikar | 46' | |||
Rožman / Beganović | 56' | |||
Viler Jović | 59' | |||
Tilen Mlinar | 66' | |||
Avguštin / Jović | 67' | |||
Šmitran / Marinko | 72' | |||
Matic Volčič | 72' | |||
Resnik / Kosmač | 79' | |||
Mehmedović / Mlinar | 82' | |||
Muhizin Mehmedović | 89' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Žiri | 0 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |