10. krog |  Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur |  17.10.2020 ob 15.00

Tinex Šenčur

0 : 0

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Antolin Rudi
Št. gledalcev: 1
Tinex Šenčur
1 Lenart Vrečič V
2 Miha Kačar K
3 Gašper Kukavica
4 Kristian Rozman
5 Darko Djukić
7 Simon Čarman Djuran
10 Luka Markič
11 Samo Kokalj
14 Gašper Repnik
17 Rok Grašič
21 Ladislav Stanko


Rezervni igralci
6 Luka Šink
8 Boštjan Varl
13 Ervin Jogić
16 Jure Novak
19 Jakob Resman
20 Gašper Fende

Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
7 Žiga Opara
9 Jaka Štromajer
14 Rok Požrl
15 Tomaž Rodica
17 Amir Čavalić
20 Patrik Matošević
27 Damir Hadžić


Rezervni igralci
22 Gašper Jugovac V
3 Aleksander Maslić
6 Jure Žitko
13 Matija Kalizan
16 Aleks Hudobreznik
23 Lucas Mingotti
30 Scott Vašl

Trener
Dejan Nišandžić

Trener
Igor Božič

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki

Dogodki
Rok Požrl 16'
Menjava Varl /  Čarman Djuran 51'
Jurij Požrl 65'
Jurij Požrl 68'
Menjava Mingotti /  Rodica 73'
Menjava Fende /  Markič 78'
Menjava Žitko /  Pletikos 78'
Menjava Maslić /  Opara 78'
Gašper Kukavica 88'
Menjava Kalizan /  Štromajer 89'

10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 0 Elta Izola
Zagorje 0 : 0 Arol Škofja Loka
Žiri 0 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Postojna
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
Ilirija 1911  :  Sava Kranj
Adria  :  Šobec Lesce

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 10 14
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA