Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Matic Kustrin | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | Darko Zec | K |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
8 | Lan Piskule | |
9 | Lan Žibert | |
10 | Milan Đajič | |
11 | Dejan Djermanović | |
19 | Din Gutić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
14 | Damjan Jovanović | |
15 | Edvin Suljanović | |
16 | Kenen Bosnić | |
17 | Jaka Corn | |
18 | Luka Malić | |
20 | Val Zaletel Černoš |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Danijel Starčić | K V |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
5 | David Ayodeji Afolabi | |
8 | Martin Doći | |
11 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo | |
14 | Steve Jason Njemane Tanga | |
17 | Alen Agić | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
19 | David Darmanović | |
20 | Adis Agić | |
21 | Romario Cekaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Šime Žilić | V |
7 | Nassim Lassoued | |
9 | Ahmad Lotfi | |
13 | Tim Snoj | |
15 | Miha Ferjančič | |
16 | Andrea Nicotra | |
22 | Giovani Goncalves Antonio |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Salvatore Bianchetti |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Đajič | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lan Piskule | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Lan Piskule | 3 : 0 | 23' | |
Martin Doći (ag) | 4 : 0 | 45' | |
Din Gutić | 5 : 0 | 71' | |
Milan Đajič | 6 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Darmanović | 42' | |||
Vladislav Friesen | 44' | |||
Ferjančič / Santangelo | 46' | |||
Goncalves Antonio / Njemane Tanga | 46' | |||
Nicotra / Friesen | 46' | |||
Snoj / Agić | 53' | |||
Lan Žibert | 58' | |||
Jovanović / Žibert | 64' | |||
Zaletel Černoš / Mahić | 71' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 75' | |||
Corn / Djermanović | 76' | |||
Bosnić / Čufurovič | 76' | |||
Malić / Kustrin | 76' | |||
Lotfi / Cekaj | 76' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |