4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  05.09.2020 ob 16.00

Svoboda Ljubljana

5 : 1

Šobec Lesce


Sodniki: Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Krajnc Robert
Št. gledalcev: 1
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 Izidor Krošelj V
3 Žan Palčič
5 David Stariha Laban
7 Lan Gojak
8 Aleksandar Đokić K
10 Denis Husejnovič
14 Adriano Mladenovič
15 Adam Jakupovič
16 Dino Ibranović
17 Klemen Kolar
18 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia


Rezervni igralci
1 Matic Erčulj V
2 Matej Čož
4 Mladen Džanan
6 Miron Ilievski
9 Tilen Ivanović
11 Klemen Judež
13 Marcel Pavel Kancilija

Šobec Lesce
1 Jure Patljak K V
2 Rok Čebašek
3 Rok Strašek
4 Tadej Fermišek
5 Matic Bertoncelj
6 Miha Rozman
7 Milan Petković
8 Jaka Dermastja
9 Žan Černivec
10 Izidor Erazem Kamšek
11 Rok Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
13 Vid Ambrož
14 Miha Kolenc
15 Luka Škrlep
16 Gašper Lavtar
17 Sebastjan Bohinec
18 Jakob Lužar

Trener
Perica Jedinko

Trener
Andrej Jožef

Sodnik
Mateo Tozan

Zadetki
Rok Mlakar 0 : 1 5'
Dino Ibranović 1 : 1 17'
Lan Gojak 2 : 1 30'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 3 : 1 36'
Aleksandar Đokić 4 : 1 75'
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) 5 : 1 80'

Dogodki
Tadej Fermišek 13'
Menjava Ambrož /  Rozman 22'
Menjava Judež /  Husejnovič 46'
Menjava Lužar /  Černivec 46'
Menjava Škrlep /  Strašek 46'
Menjava Bohinec /  Čebašek 46'
Menjava Čož /  Gojak 65'
Žan Palčič 65'
Menjava Lavtar /  Dermastja 67'
Menjava Ivanović /  Palčič 71'
Menjava Ilievski /  Jakupovič 83'
Menjava Kancilija /  Mladenovič 83'

4. krog
Tinex Šenčur 6 : 0 Sava Kranj
Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Postojna
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Ilirija 1911 2 : 1 Adria
Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 17
7 TKK Tolmin 9 13
8 Sava Kranj 9 12
9 Fama Vipava 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Milan Đajič 7
3. Jaka Štromajer 6
Al Mahič 6
Romario Cekaj 6
6. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
Lan Piskule 5
Dejan Djermanović 5
Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
11. Tine Kravanja 4
Ervin Jogić 4
Armin Pašić 4
Matic Povh 4
Tomaž Rodica 4
David Darmanović 4
Din Gutić 4
18. Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
Rok Mlakar 3

DELI NA