2. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Elta Izola

2 : 3

TKK Tolmin

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 30
Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
3 Aleksander Maslić
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Jure Žitko
7 Amir Čavalić
8 Rok Požrl
15 Tomaž Rodica
16 Damir Hadžić
23 Lucas Mingotti


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Jugovac V
10 Saša Božičić
13 Kevin Nardin
14 Scott Vašl
18 Aleks Bordon
19 Edi Zugan
20 Patrik Matošević

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
7 Žiga Jančič
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
10 Tine Kravanja
17 Nejc Kumer
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
5 Tine Zornik
18 Luka Rutar
19 Uroš Rutar
20 Bor Šulin
22 Nejc Kolman

Trener
Igor Božič

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Matic Perše 0 : 1 13'
Chris Pletikos 1 : 1 36'
Bine Kavčič (11m) 1 : 2 78'
Tine Kravanja 1 : 3 83'
Scott Vašl 2 : 3 92'

Dogodki
Menjava Matošević /  Maslić 36'
Matic Perše 37'
Menjava Zornik /  Jančič 60'
Rok Požrl 60'
Menjava Božičić /  Požrl 63'
Tim Kutin 64'
Menjava Rutar /  Kutin 73'
Patrik Matošević 76'
Menjava Šulin /  Kavčič 80'
Menjava Vašl /  Rodica 80'
Menjava Nardin /  Mingotti 80'
Damir Hadžić 82'
Andrej Terčič 82'
Gregor Kos 86'
Jani Šturm 88'

2. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 6 16
2 TKK Tolmin 6 13
3 Postojna 6 13
4 Tinex Šenčur 6 12
5 Svoboda Ljubljana 6 12
6 Brinje Grosuplje 6 11
7 Elta Izola 6 10
8 Fama Vipava 5 10
9 Adria 6 7
10 Arol Škofja Loka 6 4
11 Sava Kranj 5 3
12 Šobec Lesce 6 3
13 Žiri 6 2
14 Zagorje 6 1

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 8
2. Romario Cekaj 6
3. Ladislav Stanko 5
Samo Kokalj 5
Al Mahič 5
6. David Darmanović 4
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 4
Tine Kravanja 4
Milan Đajič 4
Dejan Djermanović 4
Matic Povh 4
12. Armin Pašić 3
Gregor Kos 3
Lan Žibert 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
16. Branko Tutuš 2
Din Gutić 2
Matic Perše 2
Jakob Panič Nardin 2
Bine Kavčič 2

DELI NA