2. krog |  Izola, Mestni stadion Izola |  22.08.2020 ob 17.00

Elta Izola

2 : 3

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 30
Elta Izola
1 Nick Bičić V
2 Jurij Požrl
3 Aleksander Maslić
4 Chris Pletikos K
5 Andrej Terčič
6 Jure Žitko
7 Amir Čavalić
8 Rok Požrl
15 Tomaž Rodica
16 Damir Hadžić
23 Lucas Mingotti


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Jugovac V
10 Saša Božičić
13 Kevin Nardin
14 Scott Vašl
18 Aleks Bordon
19 Edi Zugan
20 Patrik Matošević

TKK Tolmin
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Tim Kutin
3 Gregor Kos
4 Jani Šturm
6 Danjel Rakušček
7 Žiga Jančič
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
10 Tine Kravanja
17 Nejc Kumer
21 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
5 Tine Zornik
18 Luka Rutar
19 Uroš Rutar
20 Bor Šulin
22 Nejc Kolman

Trener
Igor Božič

Trener
Jan Kragelj

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Matic Perše 0 : 1 13'
Chris Pletikos 1 : 1 36'
Bine Kavčič (11m) 1 : 2 78'
Tine Kravanja 1 : 3 83'
Scott Vašl 2 : 3 92'

Dogodki
Menjava Matošević /  Maslić 36'
Matic Perše 37'
Menjava Zornik /  Jančič 60'
Rok Požrl 60'
Menjava Božičić /  Požrl 63'
Tim Kutin 64'
Menjava Rutar /  Kutin 73'
Patrik Matošević 76'
Menjava Šulin /  Kavčič 80'
Menjava Vašl /  Rodica 80'
Menjava Nardin /  Mingotti 80'
Damir Hadžić 82'
Andrej Terčič 82'
Gregor Kos 86'
Jani Šturm 88'

2. krog
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Žiri 1 : 6 Ilirija 1911
Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
Arol Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 19 52
2 Elta Izola 19 42
3 Tinex Šenčur 19 34
4 Brinje Grosuplje 19 33
5 Fama Vipava 19 29
6 Postojna 19 25
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 19 22
8 TKK Tolmin 19 35
9 Žiri 19 26
10 Adria 19 24
11 Sava Kranj 19 23
12 Arol Škofja Loka 19 17
13 Šobec Lesce 19 11
14 Zagorje 19 3

STRELCI
1. Dejan Djermanović 16
2. Aleksandar Đokić 13
3. Ladislav Stanko 12
Matej Žižmond 12
5. Milan Đajič 11
Grega Debenjak 11
7. Tomaž Rodica 10
Samo Kokalj 10
Jaka Štromajer 10
10. Goran Trivunović 9
11. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Ermin Čamdžić 8
Lan Piskule 8
Armin Pašić 8
15. Kristjan Sredojević 7
Al Mahič 7
17. Bine Kavčič 6
Jan Koblar 6
Nermin Beganović 6
Boštjan Frelih 6

DELI NA