Sodniki: | Jozič Jernej (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Gašper (1. pomoč), Hristov Marijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Matic Furlan | |
3 | Samo Garaj | |
4 | Tim Pavlič | K |
5 | Uroš Zorko | |
6 | Lian Boisa | |
7 | Svit Berk | |
8 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
9 | Jakob Raspet | |
10 | Mark Šerbec | |
11 | David Mladenović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nik Šonc | |
14 | Lovro Volk | |
15 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
16 | Markus Juras Kumer | |
17 | Tomas Puc |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Čepin | V |
4 | Lev Bohinc | K |
5 | Igor Babič | |
6 | David Vitamvas | |
7 | Leo Rimac | |
8 | Jaka Čibej | |
9 | Marcel Petrov | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Mateo Aćimović | |
15 | Maks Vehovec | |
20 | Szabolcs Kövesdi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marcel Rastoder | V |
3 | Elmin Šljivar | |
13 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
14 | Erazem Ručman | |
16 | Tarik Harambašić | |
17 | Jan Cedilnik | |
19 | Adriano Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Anja Milenkovič |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Avbelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Jozič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Petrov | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Marcel Petrov | 0 : 3 | 53' | |
Jakob Raspet | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Elmin Šljivar | 1 : 4 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Igor Babič | 3' | |||
40' | ||||
Rizvić / Čibej | 42' | |||
Puc / Šabanaj | 47' | |||
Škrjanec / Berk | 52' | |||
Cedilnik / Vehovec | 58' | |||
Šljivar / Aćimović | 58' | |||
Leo Rimac | 58' | |||
Igor Babič | 65' | |||
David Mladenović | 68' | |||
Šonc / Mladenović | 69' | |||
Juras Kumer / Šerbec | 69' | |||
Ramčilović / Rimac | 73' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 6 | Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Domžale | 9 : 0 | Krka |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 8 : 1 | Primorje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Železničar | : | Ilirska Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |