Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
3 | Tin Kuhar | |
5 | Tine Balantič | |
6 | Sergej Ščančar | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
18 | Až Majerič | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
8 | Edvin Torhač | |
14 | Žan Škrban | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Kolenda | V |
2 | Jaka Kert | |
3 | Tomaž Dover | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Miha Valant | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
8 | Gal Napečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Til Guzej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
13 | Jaka Slemnik | |
14 | Taj Stočko | |
15 | Adin Ahmetović | |
16 | Anej Sedovšek | |
19 | Dženan Dugonjić | |
20 | Anej Rednak |
Trener |
---|
Borut Petkovič |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Planšak | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Til Guzej | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Nejc Planšak | 0 : 3 | 39' | |
Nejc Planšak | 0 : 4 | 57' | |
Til Guzej | 0 : 5 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Til Guzej | 24' | |||
Kutoš / Kuhar | 36' | |||
Stočko / Podojsteršek | 48' | |||
Slemnik / Kert | 54' | |||
Rednak / Guzej | 59' | |||
Sedovšek / Napečnik | 61' | |||
Škrban / Majerič | 61' | |||
Torhač / Kepe György | 63' | |||
Ahmetović / Valant | 68' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |