Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Carevič Milan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Jovanović | V |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
8 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
9 | Andraž Turinek | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | K |
11 | Adin Jahić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Ajas Halilović | |
19 | Mark Iršič | |
21 | Stevo Krejić | |
77 | Jakob Miklavc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Camloh | V |
5 | Anej Dorić | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | |
22 | Luka Daničić | |
26 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | |
32 | Staš Petek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Lorbek | 0 : 1 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Kramberger | 4' | |||
Jaša Jelen | 13' | |||
Mark Iršič | 28' | |||
Jakob Miklavc | 32' | |||
Koren / Krajnc | 46' | |||
Dorić / Mrkonjić | 55' | |||
Petek / Halilović | 55' | |||
Adin Jahić | 58' | |||
Daničić / Turinek | 61' | |||
Svitlica / Iršič | 66' | |||
Petrovič / Lorbek | 68' | |||
Grajf / Velkner | 71' | |||
Lanej Bakšič | 71' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |