2. krog |  Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina |  19.08.2020 ob 15.00

Drava Ptuj

3 : 3

Mura


Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Grabar Boris
Št. gledalcev: 1
Drava Ptuj
1 Miha Petrovič V
4 Maj Ribič
6 Leo Čeh
7 Žiga Krušič
8 Sašo Lovrec
9 Nejc Letnik
10 Bono Bezjak K
11 Jaša Jerenko
13 Matej Kraner
17 Alex Gajanić
24 Tjan Kolednik


Rezervni igralci
12 Nigel Vrečar Vreznik V
2 Andi Maltarić
5 Elmin Jukić
14 Anej Jelovica
15 Danej Hojnik
19 Gregor Dover
20 Sabur Ali

Mura
1 Vid Šumenjak V
3 Žan Črnko
5 Enej Meglič
7 Žan Buček K
9 Nenad Ignjič
10 Vid Štefanec
13 Domen Donko
15 Tim Huber
17 Tian Rantaša
19 Niko Kasalo
22 Niko Graj


Rezervni igralci
12 Erazem Kos V
2 Nik Lebar
4 David Graj
6 Kaj Plej
8 Jan Rajh
14 Jan Husar
16 Andrej Trajber

Trener
Aleš Jurčec

Trener
Damir Čontala

Sodnik
Miha Kamplet

Zadetki
Niko Kasalo 0 : 1 3'
Žiga Krušič 1 : 1 32'
Nejc Letnik 2 : 1 49'
Vid Štefanec 2 : 2 60'
Žan Buček 2 : 3 64'
Žiga Krušič 3 : 3 77'

Dogodki
Bono Bezjak 19'
Nenad Ignjič 29'
Menjava Husar /  Rantaša 41'
Nejc Letnik 46'
Menjava Dover /  Letnik 50'
Leo Čeh 51'
Menjava Lebar /  Donko 52'
Menjava Graj /  Ignjič 52'
Menjava Jelovica /  Jerenko 57'
Menjava Plej /  Buček 66'
Menjava Jukić /  Kraner 75'
76'
Sašo Lovrec 78'
Menjava Ali /  Gajanić 81'

2. krog
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 0 A2S Celje
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Maribor
Gorica 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Domžale
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 3 Koper
Drava Ptuj 3 : 3 Mura
Aluminij 3 : 0 Bravo NOVA KBM

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 10 25
2 Maribor 9 20
3 Mura 9 17
4 Koper 10 15
5 Triglav Kranj 9 14
6 Aluminij 9 12
7 Olimpija Ljubljana 9 12
8 Ilirija Extra-Lux 7 10
9 A2S Celje 9 9
10 Bravo NOVA KBM 7 8
11 Kalcer Radomlje 10 8
12 Brinje Grosuplje 7 7
13 Gorica 9 6
14 Drava Ptuj 8 4

STRELCI
1. Lan Lekše 10
2. Niko Kasalo 8
3. Tihomir Maksimović 6
Klemen Švelc 6
5. Nik Zrnec 5
Tay Husanović 5
Jure Novak 5
Kristjan Eržen 5
Luka Baš 5
10. Klemen Mlakar 4
Marcos Tavares 4
Žan Buček 4
Edvin Krupić 4
Jaka Čuber Potočnik 4
15. Alex Banjac 3
Vit Felc 3
Žiga Krušič 3
Vid Štefanec 3
Luka Štravs 3
Gašper Černe 3

DELI NA