3. krog |  Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci |  23.08.2020 ob 17.00

Mura

1 : 3

Ilirija Extra-Lux


Sodniki: Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 1
Mura
1 Lan Erjavec V
2 Nik Kraner
4 Marko Miličevič
5 Tilen Ščernjavič
6 Žan Žaler
7 Vito Štrakl
9 Tio Cipot
17 Maj Penič
18 Nikola Vuksanović
20 Luka Hari
21 Aleš Štornik K


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Prapotnik V
3 Jan Bek
13 Domen Štefanec
14 Alen Novak
15 Aljaž Košti
16 Matic Donko
19 Marin Rantaša

Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Nejc Dermastija V
3 Žiga Steržaj Peceli
5 Anže Anžur
7 Edvin Suljanović
8 Jan Križ
10 Tomaž Kepic K
11 Din Zulić
15 Matic Kustrin
16 Taik Kojić
19 Žan Bracovič
21 Filip Zupanič


Rezervni igralci
2 Tjaž Bembič
4 Sašo Stupar
6 Igor Džunov
9 Anže Medle
14 Niko Munda
17 Thomas Medica
22 Tomy Veiss

Trener
Darjan Slavic

Trener
Boštjan Kreft

Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak

Zadetki
Din Zulić 0 : 1 34'
Vito Štrakl 1 : 1 44'
Anže Medle 1 : 2 85'
Filip Zupanič 1 : 3 91'

Dogodki
Tilen Ščernjavič 8'
Anže Anžur 12'
Din Zulić 15'
Vito Štrakl 15'
Nik Kraner 25'
Menjava Košti /  Vuksanović 46'
Menjava Štefanec /  Ščernjavič 46'
Tomaž Kepic 62'
Menjava Džunov /  Bracovič 69'
Menjava Munda /  Zulić 71'
Niko Munda 75'
Menjava Medle /  Križ 80'
Menjava Donko /  Hari 80'
Menjava Novak /  Penič 85'

3. krog
Domžale 3 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Maribor 5 : 0 Gorica
Koper 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Mura 1 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux
A2S Celje 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 13 32
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 13 28
3 Maribor 13 27
4 Kalcer Radomlje 13 24
5 Triglav Kranj 13 22
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 13 19
7 Mura 13 19
8 Koper 13 17
9 A2S Celje 13 16
10 Brinje Grosuplje 13 14
11 Aluminij 13 13
12 Bravo Mastercard 13 11
13 Drava Ptuj 13 11
14 Gorica 13 5

STRELCI
1. Žan Vipotnik 16
2. Albin Ahmetaj 8
Gašper Černe 8
4. Nick Perc 7
5. Tom Kljun 6
Alen Čaušević 6
Domen Ujčič 6
Emir Saitoski 6
Nejc Medved 6
Vito Štrakl 6
Nik Fortuna 6
12. Nikola Jovićević 5
Damis Šabić 5
Žan Bracovič 5
Marko Brest 5
Tai Mateo Panić 5
Toni Lun Bončina 5
18. Haris Sadiković 4
Lazar Ikač 4
Ognjen Bakić 4

DELI NA