Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Gašper Petek | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Anže Židan | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
13 | David Jeretina | |
15 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
19 | Jaka Nartnik |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
5 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
22 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
10 | Marko Brest | |
14 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Nik Fortuna | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Domen Ujčič | 2 : 1 | 56' | |
Domen Zajšek | 2 : 2 | 78' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Adrovič | 32' | |||
Domen Ujčič | 45' | |||
Židan / Fortuna | 54' | |||
Brest / Djelovci | 59' | |||
Medved / Ajhmajer | 70' | |||
Križaj / Pogačar | 79' | |||
Kralj / Gorenak | 83' | |||
Nartnik / Ujčič | 83' | |||
Domen Zajšek | 85' | |||
Juhant / Resnik | 87' | |||
Kasalo / Rec | 90' | |||
Magister / Resanovič Kvas | 90' | |||
Anže Židan | 92' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 95' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |