Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ul Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
5 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
11 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
22 | Vid Koderman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
10 | Marko Brest | |
14 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
16 | Luka Kasalo | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Marcos Tavares |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
21 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
13 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Ajhmajer | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 : 0 | 32' | |
Jan Križ | 3 : 1 | 39' | |
Žan Vipotnik | 4 : 1 | 49' | |
Jan Križ | 4 : 2 | 67' | |
Marko Brest | 5 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Munda | 23' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 25' | |||
Domen Zajšek | 33' | |||
Bracovič / Munda | 46' | |||
Kojić / Medica | 52' | |||
Bembič / Steržaj Peceli | 52' | |||
Brest / Djelovci | 64' | |||
Medle / Zulić | 65' | |||
Medved / Ajhmajer | 70' | |||
Džunov / Suljanović | 80' | |||
Filip Zupanič | 82' | |||
Kralj / Gorenak | 83' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |