Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Cerknica | 0 : 5 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 : 0 | Cerknica |
Z |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 1 : 2 | Gažon Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | ||
Krim RollJet | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 74 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | ||
Krim RollJet | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Krim RollJet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 21.05.2022, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 2:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 12.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 23.04.2022, ob 15.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 6:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2021, ob 10.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 03.10.2020, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 05.09.2020, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 1:2 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 13.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 1:4 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 12.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Gažon, 22.04.2017, ob 10.40 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:11 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 01.04.2017, ob 10.40 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | Krim RollJet | 0:11 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 15.10.2016, ob 11.50 | ŽNK Krim | - | Primorje | 12:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 17.09.2016, ob 11.20 | ŽNK Krim | - | Primorje | 18:0 | (7:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | : | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |