Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
Gažon Obala | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 1 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 5 | Gažon Obala |
Z |
Cerknica | 0 : 5 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 29 | ||
Primorje | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||
Primorje | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
Primorje | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2024, ob 15.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2023, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 08.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 08.10.2022, ob 11.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 07.05.2022, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 12.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.09.2021, ob 11.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Cerknica, Igrišče Koleno Cerknica, 21.09.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 26.05.2018, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.04.2018, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:3 | |
17/18 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 11.11.2017, ob 12.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 0:5 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 13.05.2017, ob 11.20 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5:2 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Velesovo, NC Velesovo, 08.04.2017, ob 11.20 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Gažon, Gažon, 22.10.2016, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Krim, 01.10.2016, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Primorje | 3:3 | (2:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | : | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Gažon Obala | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Gažon Obala | 12 | 25 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 20 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija -Trebnje | 12 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 12 | 6 | |
7 | Cerknica | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Taja Strgar | 27 |
2. | Stela Babič | 17 |
3. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
Tinkara Obreza | 15 | |
5. | Ula Osolnik | 14 |
6. | Natalija Globočnik | 11 |
7. | Monika Globočnik | 9 |
8. | Natalia Blagojević | 8 |
Ema Demjanovič | 8 | |
Neža Kržič | 8 | |
Tina Turk | 8 | |
12. | Ana Nabergoj | 7 |
Sara Medić | 7 | |
14. | Julija Barišič | 6 |
Ema Cvek | 6 | |
16. | Neža Trost | 5 |
Gaja Zahar | 5 | |
Triller Bia | 5 | |
Monika Jakac | 5 | |
20. | Lina Leben | 4 |