Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 20.05.2023, ob 15.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 06.05.2023, ob 13.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 16.30 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Igrišče Bratonci, 24.09.2022, ob 17.00 | MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3:4 | (3:4) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 27.04.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje, 20.10.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:5 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | NK MB Tabor | 8:0 | (3:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | : | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Radlje | : | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |