Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK Radlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.10.2023, ob 11.00 | Radlje ob Dravi | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 16.09.2023, ob 15.00 | Radlje ob Dravi | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij, 06.05.2023, ob 10.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 08.04.2023, ob 14.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Bratonci, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 11.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 10.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 05.09.2020, ob 13.00 | NŠ ŽNK Radlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.10.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.09.2019, ob 15.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŠD Radlje ob Dravi | 2:2 | (1:2) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | : | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | : | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |