Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 2 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNK Trbovlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNK Trbovlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Radlje ob Dravi, Športni stadion Radlje, 21.05.2022, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 3:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Križevci, Športni center Križevci, 23.04.2022, ob 10.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Dobrova, Igrišče Dobrova, 25.09.2021, ob 13.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 8:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.09.2020, ob 11.30 | DNK Trbovlje | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 6:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Trbovlje - Karioke | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Šalovci, Igrišče Šalovci, 21.09.2019, ob 13.00 | Trbovlje - Karioke | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 1:0 | (1:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | : | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |