Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
Z |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
N |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | 1 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 5 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Savinja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Savinja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Savinja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20/21 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 19.09.2020, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.10.2019, ob 14.30 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.09.2019, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | - | DNK Trbovlje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radlje | : | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Savinja Celje | : | DNK Trbovlje Karioke |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Radlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Savinja Celje | 10 | 22 | |
2 | ŽNK Radlje | 10 | 21 | |
3 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 10 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 10 | 15 | |
5 | DNK Trbovlje Karioke | 10 | 7 | |
6 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 10 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoja Potočnik | 8 |
2. | Lana Lesjak | 7 |
3. | Julija Žnidarič | 6 |
4. | Hana Serec | 5 |
5. | Lana Kovačević | 4 |
6. | Ana Hojnik | 3 |
Zoja Šrot | 3 | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 | |
Anja Bijelić | 3 | |
10. | Naja Lederer | 2 |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 2 | |
Nella Gjergjek | 2 | |
Barbara Pšeničnik | 2 | |
Laura Kure | 2 | |
15. | Lara Zorman | 1 |
Nadia Medić | 1 | |
Nina Sekuti | 1 | |
Alena Shala | 1 | |
Tija Lederer | 1 | |
Lea Pančur | 1 |