Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Renče | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Fužinar |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 4 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:0 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 25.08.2021, ob 18.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:6 | (0:4) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 06.09.2020, ob 16.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:4 | (0:4) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 22.10.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Olimpija | : | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | : | Renče |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |