Sodniki: | Kavčič Andraž (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Peljhan Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 4 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 1 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 0 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 90 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 11.00 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.03.2023, ob 09.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 18.30 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:8 | (0:8) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 28.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 8:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 15.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 16.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.10.2017, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | Primorje | 11:0 | (6:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Igrišče z UT, 27.08.2016, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:11 | (0:5) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police - umetna trava, 02.04.2016, ob 18.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:6 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 4.krog | Radomlje - ŠP Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje-umetna trava, 26.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Police - umetna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 07.09.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (5:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | : | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Primorje Ajdovščina | : | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | : | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 | 32 | |
2 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 13 | 29 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 13 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj | 13 | 15 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 13 | 9 | |
7 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 13 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Cerklje | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nina Kajzba | 23 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 15 |
Korina Lara Janež | 15 | |
4. | Anja Eferl | 14 |
5. | Nina Mele | 12 |
6. | Nika Krajnc | 10 |
7. | Hana Feratović | 8 |
Lea Dolinar | 8 | |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 7 |
Ema Erman | 7 | |
Patrija Steklačič | 7 | |
Nuša Štumberger | 7 | |
13. | Aneja Lorbek | 6 |
Selma Šabotić | 6 | |
15. | Gaja Bizjak | 5 |
Lara Ferjančič | 5 | |
17. | Katjuša Kern | 4 |
Daša Dolenšek | 4 | |
Daša Krajnc | 4 | |
Patricija Ham | 4 |