Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
P |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
N |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ND Beltinci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
ND Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ND Beltinci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
21/22 | 3.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - pom. igr. - UT, 08.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Beltinci Aluvar | - | Celje | 0:7 | (0:4) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.09.2020, ob 17.30 | VOC Celje | - | ND Beltinci | 4:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani, 19.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | MB Tabor |
A2S Celje | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Dravograd |
Aluminij | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | : | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Maribor | : | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |