Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
3 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
4 | Luka Hunjet | |
5 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Lovro Turinek | |
7 | Sven Goronja | |
8 | Til Bračun | K |
9 | Žak Medved | |
10 | Leon Kovačević | |
11 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
14 | Uroš Šodić | |
15 | Luka Štravs | |
16 | Juš Emeršič | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
18 | Adam Marcen | |
19 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Gregor Medle | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Aljaž Dodig | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Lovro Žle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matej Pograjc | |
14 | Klemen Švelc | |
15 | Miha Trdan | |
16 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
17 | Denis Solaković | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Nik Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rovšek | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Gal Puconja | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Martin Hovnik (ag) | 1 : 2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronik Soldo / Goronja | 47' | |||
Martin Hovnik | 47' | |||
Štravs / Kovačević | 58' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 63' | |||
Kovačič / Dodig | 65' | |||
Emeršič / Žnidar Koprivnik | 68' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 70' | |||
Švelc / Rovšek | 75' | |||
Marcen / Majcenovič | 79' | |||
Gruden / Žle | 80' | |||
Trdan / Sivonjić | 83' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |