Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Dejan Đuričin | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
7 | Filip Cukjati | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | K |
21 | Juš Žagar | |
24 | David Stanojević | |
77 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
88 | Tom Kerezovič | |
97 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
29 | Patrik Valentič | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
3 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
4 | Žiga Veligošek | |
5 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Luka Hunjet | |
7 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
8 | Til Bračun | K |
9 | Sven Goronja | |
10 | Luka Štravs | |
11 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Uroš Šodić | |
14 | Rok Hudournik | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Leon Kovačević | |
17 | Juš Emeršič | |
18 | Adam Marcen | |
19 | Žak Medved |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Enej Marsetič | 2 : 0 | 48' | |
Rai Rudonja | 3 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šodić / Veligošek | 16' | |||
Erdogan Ramadani | 22' | |||
Rudonja / Žagar | 41' | |||
Kovačević / Štravs | 41' | |||
Medved / Goronja | 41' | |||
Turinek / Šodić | 41' | |||
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 50' | |||
Žak Medved | 59' | |||
Emeršič / Veronik Soldo | 67' | |||
Husanović / Kerezovič | 74' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |