Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Denis Leban | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Maj Škoflek | |
13 | Miha Sitar | |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
16 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Enej Šarlah | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Oliver Majer | |
14 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Jan Jakob |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Nikola Dajić | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Fabiano Rosu | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
9 | Zak Kavrečič | |
11 | Žan Slejko | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | K |
16 | Žan Černič | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Vane Terziev | |
6 | Drej Cimprič | |
10 | Kris Ivančič | |
13 | Adonis Kushaj | |
15 | Jakob Vuga | |
18 | Nejc Bavdaž |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Tim Veber | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Terziev / Dajić | 41' | |||
Bavdaž / Rosu | 41' | |||
Ivančič / Kavrečič | 58' | |||
Veber / Škoflek | 61' | |||
Patrik Poljšak | 68' | |||
Jakob / Justinek | 70' | |||
Kushaj / Vadjunec | 74' | |||
Šporin / Koprivc | 76' | |||
Mlakar / Kahvedžić | 78' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |