Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Aluminij | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
P |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
Krško | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Krško | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Krško | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2017, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 19.00 | Krško | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Maribor |
Domžale | : | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Krško |
VOC Celje | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |