Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Daničić | V |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
11 | Naka James Gody | |
16 | Andraž Mlinar | |
17 | Damir Smajlović | |
18 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
20 | Pavel Vižintin | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
23 | Sandro Jovanović | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
45 | Gašper Jovan | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Aleš Videčnik | |
10 | Vid Plešnik | |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
26 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
28 | Faris Buljubašić |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Nace Beguš | |
3 | Filip Sivonjić | |
4 | Amir Feratović | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | K |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
11 | Rok Jakomin | |
24 | Anže Pucihar | |
25 | Mark Španring | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
15 | Žiga Slaviček | |
17 | Žan Bajrektarević | |
19 | Tristan Ciglar | |
21 | Urh Lampret | |
23 | Jan Močnik |
Trener |
---|
Ervin Polovšak |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nace Beguš | 0 : 1 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 5' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 15' | |||
Žiga Korpar | 20' | |||
Plešnik / Smajlović | 24' | |||
Jan Keržič | 24' | |||
Vid Plešnik | 44' | |||
Videčnik / Jovanović | 49' | |||
Martinovič / Gody | 63' | |||
Bajrektarević / Jakomin | 70' | |||
Lampret / Keržič | 79' | |||
Hrastnik / Vezaj | 83' | |||
Buljubašić / Turinek | 83' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 90' | |||
Šehić / Gradišar | 91' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |