10. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT |  12.10.2019 ob 11.00

Koper

3 : 1

Olimpija Ljubljana

Sodniki: Blas Blake Wayne (glavni sodnik), Žitko Jure (1. pomoč), Kabashi Egon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zebec Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Koper
1 Miloš Medić V
5 Matija Fonda
6 Rene Hrvatin
7 Riad Silajdžić K
8 Tim Jurman
10 Žan Žabkar
14 Jan Kalšek
17 Ijan Ukovič
19 Matjaž Veber
21 Lucas Mačak
92 Thomas Zadkovič


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Zulić V
9 Taj Viler
18 Emar Redžić
39 Amar Nurković
72 Luka Žavbi
93 Maj Žigart
99 Luka Tunanović

Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Basel Gawish V
2 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
3 Luka Purkart
4 Ervin Palić
5 Gal Pečjak
6 David Uršič
7 Arijan Kraković
8 Nik Guberac
9 Adnan Vilić
10 Jakob Pečjak
11 Tian Kujović K


Rezervni igralci
1 Gal Žilavec V
13 Brin Šifrar
14 Anže Babnik
15 Aljaž Zalaznik
16 Matic Dimič
17 Matevž Kobal
18 Nik Balon

Trener
Davor Klarica

Trener
Klemen Avbelj

Sodnik
Blake Wayne Blas

Zadetki
Tim Jurman 1 : 0 6'
Lucas Mačak 2 : 0 14'
Jakob Pečjak 2 : 1 39'
Matija Fonda 3 : 1 54'

Dogodki
David Uršič 24'
Menjava Kobal /  Vilić 31'
Menjava Redžić /  Ukovič 36'
Menjava Dimič /  Uršič 36'
Menjava Babnik /  Kraković 36'
Menjava Viler /  Hrvatin 46'
Menjava Žavbi /  Zadkovič 54'
Menjava Tunanović /  Jurman 58'
Menjava Balon /  Kujović 64'
Menjava Zalaznik /  Pečjak 64'
Matevž Kobal 69'
Menjava Nurković /  Veber 70'
Lucas Mačak 72'

10. krog
Koper 3 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 6 : 0 Jadran Železničar
Bravo Publikum 0 : 1 Gorica
Krka 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija Extra-Lux 3 : 3 Domžale
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Interblock

LESTVICA
1 Koper 16 42
2 Krka 16 41
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 16 37
4 Domžale 16 35
5 Bravo Publikum 16 34
6 Brinje Grosuplje 16 29
7 Ilirija Extra-Lux 16 24
8 Gorica 16 24
9 Jadran Železničar 16 14
10 Jadran Dekani 16 12
11 Sij Acroni Jesenice 16 11
12 Triglav Kranj 16 10
13 Kalcer Radomlje 16 7
14 Interblock 16 1

STRELCI
1. Lucas Mačak 18
2. Aleks Ristić 15
3. Tian Kujović 13
Tilen Kovačič 13
5. Lan Hribar 11
Mark Šerbec 11
7. Jakob Pečjak 10
Nejc Velepič 10
Patrik Katič 10
10. Tin Štricelj 9
11. Jon Švigelj 8
Jaša Drobnjak 8
Luka Majić 8
Beno Selan 8
15. Jaka Cerk 7
Kristijan Bandur 7
Tim Jurman 7
18. Taj Krupić 6
Dejan Jelić 6
Edmond Imeraj 6

DELI NA