12. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  05.10.2019 ob 15.30

Kalcer Radomlje

2 : 2

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bezjak Dušan
Št. gledalcev: 400
Kalcer Radomlje
1 Filip Lojen V
5 Rok Jazbec
6 Mark Zabukovnik
9 Sacha Varga
10 Luka Cerar K
15 Anže Pišek
16 Žan Nikolić
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Luka Guček
39 Žan Poglajen


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
18 Matic Ahačič
20 Grega Marinšek
23 Lovro Vrandečič
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Lan Gojak

Roltek Dob
13 Gašper Tratnik V
8 Albert Račić
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Andraž Žinič
24 Tadej Rems
28 Domen Jugovar


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Čretnik V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Luka Gajič
11 Nejc Levec
23 Dino Zenković
25 Igor Kondič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Anže Pišek (11m) 1 : 0 25'
Žan Nikolić 2 : 0 48'
Kristijan Šipek 2 : 1 70'
Denis Petrovič 2 : 2 79'

Dogodki
Erwin Tiganj 25'
Anže Pišek 29'
Igor Kondič 30'
Menjava Kondič /  Kunstelj 49'
Luka Guček 53'
Menjava Gajič /  Tiganj 68'
Menjava Ahačič /  Nikolić 72'
Menjava Zenković /  Hrovat 83'
Luka Guček 84'
Menjava Brolih /  Cerar 86'
Kristijan Šipek 86'
Menjava Gojak /  Pišek 91'
Dino Suljević 94'

12. krog
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krka 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
Krško 1 : 2 Koper
Brda 0 : 1 Gorica

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA