11. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  28.09.2019 ob 15.30

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

1 : 0

Rogaška

Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novarlič Zoran
Št. gledalcev: 250
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
9 Mitja Mauko
18 Jan Kristl
19 Ivo Balažic
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
28 Luka Sočič
77 Lovre Knežević


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
11 Žiga Hartman
23 Rok Ropoša
30 Vito Mörec
31 Patrik Žekš

Rogaška
23 Lan Vunderl V
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
8 Emil Hustić
9 Mateo Panadić
14 Jovan Koprivica
15 Marko Krsnik
17 Aleš Grošič K
20 Luka Štefanac
22 Jaka Korošec


Rezervni igralci
12 Filip Starič V
2 Denis Mraz
7 Vito Gorza
10 Siniša Antonić
11 Gal Zorko
18 Filip Jauk
19 Hasan Muzaferović

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Trener
Damijan Romih

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Patrik Raduha (11m) 1 : 0 33'

Dogodki
Aleš Grošič 32'
Tilen Ahec 41'
Menjava Jauk /  Koprivica 56'
Lovre Knežević 61'
Menjava Zorman /  Sočič 66'
Alan Hočevar 70'
Menjava Kuzma /  Knežević 74'
Luka Štefanac 80'
Ivo Balažic 80'
Menjava Antonić /  Hustić 81'
Menjava Hartman /  Balažic 83'
Menjava Gorza /  Štefanac 84'

11. krog
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA