9. krog |  Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem |  21.09.2019 ob 16.00

Fužinar Vzajemci

0 : 1

Gorica

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Povšnar Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
10 Nik Fasvald K
14 Andraž Paradiž
16 Sandi Ćoralić
17 Nejc Plaznik
21 Kan Kovač
23 Matevž Turkuš
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Marčič V
3 Jaka Bokšan
18 Matic Pipuš
27 Matic Obretan
32 Urban Knez
44 Jure Grubelnik
99 Deahyeon Jung

Gorica
1 Darko Marjanović V
8 Jaka Kolenc
9 Mark Gulič
10 Bede Amarachi Osuji K
11 Luka Volarič
14 Tim Matič
17 Lamin Colley
23 Tine Kavčič
25 Matteo Tomiček
35 Matic Paljk
43 Žiga Lipušček


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Likar V
4 Rok Grudina
19 Matija Kavčič
21 Nik Jermol
22 Adis Hodžić
26 Goran Trivunović

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Luka Volarič 0 : 1 60'

Dogodki
Bede Amarachi Osuji 29'
Andraž Paradiž 45'
Frane Ikić 50'
Menjava Jung /  Plaznik 64'
Menjava Grudina /  Kolenc 67'
Menjava Pipuš /  Fasvald 73'
Menjava Hodžić /  Gulič 75'
Tim Matič 79'
Lamin Colley 87'
Menjava Kavčič /  Paljk 89'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA