9. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  21.09.2019 ob 16.00

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

1 : 3

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drvarič Marjan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
1 Domen Zver V
4 Mateo Branilović
6 Alan Hočevar
8 Luka Pihler
18 Jan Kristl
19 Ivo Balažic
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
29 Borut Lukač
30 Vito Mörec
77 Lovre Knežević


Rezervni igralci
13 Niko Serec V
5 Ivo Kuzma
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
9 Mitja Mauko
11 Žiga Hartman
28 Luka Sočič
31 Patrik Žekš

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
6 Danijel Šturm
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Radovan Karanović

Trener

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 0 : 1 11'
Jan Kristl 1 : 1 74'
Danijel Šturm 1 : 2 79'
Thomas Breganti 1 : 3 91'

Dogodki
Menjava Zorman /  Lukač 16'
Jan Štrukelj 32'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 42'
Mateo Branilović 45'
Menjava Breganti /  Štrukelj 59'
Menjava Mauko /  Mörec 68'
Danijel Šturm 81'
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 82'
Lovre Knežević 82'

9. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krško
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 1 Gorica
Krka 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brda 3 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Koper 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA