16. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  23.11.2019 ob 11.00

Šampion

1 : 1

A2S Celje

Sodniki: Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kaluža Primož
Št. gledalcev: 80
Šampion
1 Anej Požun Kožel V
6 Maj Drobne
7 Tai Obreza
9 Lukas Hempt
10 Tjaš Štante K
11 Filip Narat
14 Leon Šiljeg
15 Jakob Čolovič
16 Egzon Zogaj
17 Domen Milanez
21 Nikola Delić


Rezervni igralci
3 Svit Bohinec Kopitar
4 Luka Operčkal
18 Tim Strašek

A2S Celje
1 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
4 Andraž Voga
5 Maks Markelc
7 Luka Mlakar
8 Domen Brumec
9 Enej Šarlah
10 Florjan Jevšenak K
11 Sen Džumhur
16 Nik Gašper Hodnik
18 Matevž Rezar
20 Niko Grlić


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Seidl V
3 Ben Dobovičnik
6 Matevž Benedejčič
14 Jakob Krajnc
15 Tit Selčan
17 Gašper Cugmas

Trener
Anton Mihalič

Trener
Aljoša Sivko

Sodnik
Tomaž Arih

Zadetki
Nik Gašper Hodnik 0 : 1 10'
Maj Drobne (11m) 1 : 1 21'

Dogodki
Lukas Hempt 31'
Menjava Cugmas /  Rezar 36'
Menjava Krajnc /  Markelc 36'
Menjava Dobovičnik /  Brumec 57'
Menjava Benedejčič /  Hodnik 57'
Maj Drobne 59'
Menjava Bohinec Kopitar /  Narat 67'
Menjava Operčkal /  Čolovič 68'

16. krog
Maribor 7 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Fortis Jarenina 0 : 2 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 1 Dravograd
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 2 MB Tabor
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Krško 0 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA