16. krog |  Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT |  23.11.2019 ob 10.00

Maribor

7 : 0

Kety Emmi Bistrica

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Brglez Violeta
Št. gledalcev: 70
Maribor
12 Jakob Vodan Jecelj V
3 Matej Dvoršak
5 Gal Mikluš Senekovič
6 Staš Popijal
7 Tine Čuk
8 Marko Simonič
10 Kai Schlauer K
14 Nejc Nedeljko
18 Luka Baš
19 Marin Galić
20 Jan Senekovič


Rezervni igralci
1 Lukas Tomažič V
2 Niko Kump
9 Angelo Macanović
11 Žan Antič Kurbus
13 Jaka Celcer
17 Nejc Krivec
21 Gregor Dover

Kety Emmi Bistrica
12 Marsel Kamenšek Pahič V
16 Gašper Podvršnik
17 Nik Brence
20 Simon Vodovnik
78 Nik Voglar
79 Mark Kramberger K
83 Tian Luka Škrlec
84 Luka Schaubach
85 Lanej Bakšič
86 Nik Grajf
97 Matej Cener


Rezervni igralci
1 Vito Vuksanovič V
87 Kimi Lavrenčič
93 Vito Koren
94 Luka Topalović

Trener
Matjaž Kek

Trener
Rudi Viher

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Nejc Nedeljko 1 : 0 6'
Nejc Nedeljko 2 : 0 9'
Marin Galić 3 : 0 15'
Staš Popijal 4 : 0 28'
Nejc Krivec 5 : 0 37'
Nejc Krivec 6 : 0 47'
Nejc Nedeljko 7 : 0 51'

Dogodki
Menjava Krivec /  Čuk 36'
Menjava Macanović /  Baš 36'
Menjava Antič Kurbus /  Schlauer 36'
Menjava Koren /  Brence 36'
Menjava Topalović /  Vodovnik 36'
Menjava Celcer /  Dvoršak 46'
Menjava Lavrenčič /  Grajf 46'
Menjava Dover /  Mikluš Senekovič 49'
Gregor Dover 60'

16. krog
Maribor 7 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Fortis Jarenina 0 : 2 Mura
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 1 Dravograd
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 2 MB Tabor
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Krško 0 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Žan Antič Kurbus 11
Nejc Krivec 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Maj Drobne 9
Luka Brodnjak 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
20. Dejan Fink 5

DELI NA