15. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  16.11.2019 ob 11.00

A2S Celje

5 : 0

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 46
A2S Celje
1 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
4 Andraž Voga
7 Luka Mlakar
8 Domen Brumec
9 Enej Šarlah
10 Florjan Jevšenak K
11 Sen Džumhur
13 Tino Mijošek
16 Nik Gašper Hodnik
18 Matevž Rezar
20 Niko Grlić


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Seidl V
3 Ben Dobovičnik
5 Maks Markelc
6 Matevž Benedejčič
14 Jakob Krajnc
15 Tit Selčan
17 Gašper Cugmas

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
12 Jan Lampret V
2 Jan Krajnc
3 Tjan Kolednik
4 Nino Friš
5 Luka Petek
6 Matic Čuš
7 Gašper Pipenbaher K
8 Anej Jelovica
9 Sabur Ali
10 Leo Čeh
13 Vito Smodič


Rezervni igralci
1 Nigel Vrečar Vreznik V
11 Lukas Čeh
14 Anej Kirbiš
15 Andi Maltarić
16 Jan Lukić
17 Martin Marinkovič Borovnik

Trener

Trener
Ian Emeršič

Sodnik
David Vozlič

Zadetki
Domen Brumec 1 : 0 45'
Nino Friš (ag) 2 : 0 50'
Matevž Benedejčič 3 : 0 62'
Domen Brumec 4 : 0 65'
Jakob Krajnc 5 : 0 70'

Dogodki
Domen Brumec 21'
Menjava Krajnc /  Grlić 46'
Menjava Cugmas /  Rezar 52'
Menjava Markelc /  Mijošek 52'
Menjava Benedejčič /  Džumhur 57'
Menjava Dobovičnik /  Hodnik 57'
Menjava Maltarić /  Krajnc 57'
Menjava Kirbiš /  Pipenbaher 60'
Menjava Marinkovič Borovnik /  Ali 63'
Menjava Čeh /  Smodič 63'
Menjava Lukić /  Petek 63'

15. krog
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 1 : 4 Vipoll Veržej
MB Tabor 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
A2S Celje 5 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 3 Šampion
Mura 1 : 3 Krško
Aluminij 2 : 1 Maribor
Dravograd 2 : 0 Fortis Jarenina

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Žan Antič Kurbus 11
Nejc Krivec 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Maj Drobne 9
Luka Brodnjak 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
20. Dejan Fink 5

DELI NA