15. krog |  Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT |  16.11.2019 ob 11.00

MB Tabor

0 : 2

Rudar Velenje

Sodniki: Založnik Vito (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Gostenčnik Gregor
Št. gledalcev: 40
MB Tabor
1 Jan Vid Gorenjak V
3 Tibor Kukovec
4 Maj Čertalič
6 Nik Weixl
7 Anej Gabor
10 Patrik Sakelšek
11 Maid Hodžić
15 Marko Breskvar
16 Robinho Mustafa
17 Žan Ogrinc
19 Elmin Jukić K


Rezervni igralci
12 Lucas Folko Puconja V
5 Luka Šalamun Jarc
8 Kristijan Sernc
9 Anej Anderlič
13 Kevin Ribarič
14 Val Zupančič
18 Anej Hren

Rudar Velenje
1 Lan Jovanović V
3 Ožbej Butolen
4 Lovro Golič
6 Jakob Miklavc
10 Jaša Jelen
11 Tarik Abbas
13 Hanan Duraković
14 Elmir Avdić
18 Jure Zapušek
21 Lovro Turinek K
22 Aljaž Previšić


Rezervni igralci
7 Tim Matanovič
8 Klemen Nahtigal
9 Leon Bulajić
16 Gal Švec
17 Alen Omerović
19 Tin Jurić
24 Sinaj Mujičić

Trener
Matej Planinc

Trener
Franci Oblak

Sodnik
Vito Založnik

Zadetki
Lovro Turinek 0 : 1 35'
Elmir Avdić 0 : 2 43'

Dogodki
Maid Hodžić 6'
Menjava Švec /  Duraković 36'
Menjava Šalamun Jarc /  Hodžić 36'
Menjava Anderlič /  Weixl 43'
Menjava Bulajić /  Previšić 50'
Menjava Zupančič /  Mustafa 50'
Menjava Hren /  Sakelšek 50'
Maj Čertalič 50'
Menjava Sernc /  Kukovec 55'
Menjava Mujičić /  Zapušek 56'
Menjava Matanovič /  Abbas 60'
Menjava Jurić /  Avdić 63'

15. krog
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 1 : 4 Vipoll Veržej
MB Tabor 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
A2S Celje 5 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 3 Šampion
Mura 1 : 3 Krško
Aluminij 2 : 1 Maribor
Dravograd 2 : 0 Fortis Jarenina

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Nejc Krivec 11
Žan Antič Kurbus 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Luka Brodnjak 9
Maj Drobne 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
20. Angelo Macanović 5

DELI NA