Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Jaka Konečnik | |
18 | Miha Lakovšek |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Recek | V |
2 | Rok Šinko | |
4 | Žiga Hozjan | K |
7 | Anej Horvat | |
8 | Alen Sretenovič | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
15 | Gašper Lebar | |
16 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
18 | Žan Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Klemen Zver | |
5 | Sergej Šnurer | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Miha Kreslin | |
20 | Luka Sabo |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damjan Vukolić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Jakob Nejc Ružič | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Dejan Fink | 2 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šteharnik / Vukolić | 19' | |||
Žiga Hozjan | 23' | |||
Gašper Lebar | 29' | |||
Tilen Smode | 31' | |||
Šnurer / Horvat | 42' | |||
Uranek / Plazovnik | 51' | |||
Konečnik / Koren | 57' | |||
Čede / Pažek | 60' | |||
Kreslin / Vogrinčič | 60' | |||
Kotnik / Fink | 69' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |