Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Brglez Miha (1. pomoč), Gojković Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
16 | Luka Hunjet | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
19 | Tin Jurić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
16 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
18 | Matevž Rezar | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmir Avdić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Aljaž Previšić | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Elmir Avdić | 3 : 0 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Brumec | 17' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 28' | |||
Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | 46' | |||
Benedejčič / Grlić | 52' | |||
Bulajić / Abbas | 55' | |||
Matanovič / Previšić | 60' | |||
Krajnc / Mlakar | 61' | |||
Jurić / Jelen | 63' | |||
Zapušek / Miklavc | 66' | |||
Dobovičnik / Šarlah | 67' | |||
Omerović / Avdić | 68' | |||
Markelc / Jevšenak | 69' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |